Statystyki

  Rok
ur.
MeczePodst.Cały
mecz
MinŚr. minGole
1.Wiktor Śliż200099972080,01
2.Bartłomiej Kutyła199999972080,05
3.Marcin Chorzępa199999870978,84
4.Bartłomiej Tabaka199988864080,00
5.Damian Iwanicki200198760767,42
6.Piotr Piersiak199987760075,01
7.Dominik Tabaka199996657563,90
8.Bartłomiej Słonina199977450271,71
9.Bartłomiej Cisek199966648080,00
10Rafał Nowak200166547579,21
11.Rafał Koper199966446978,26
12.Arkadiusz Bałut200055438677,21
13.Marcin Hajder200233324080,00
14.Dawid Rychel200032217357,70
15.Bartłomiej Chorzępa199932011939,71
16.Przemysław Kraska20032118542,50
17.Kamil Tabaka19991118080,00
18.Dawid Lorenc20011104040,00
Statystyki Flag Counter by Stats4U Show Stats for this Counter